Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Erik O. Schulz parteilos Vorsitz
CDU ordentliche Mitglieder
Ulrich Beul CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Frank Gensler CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Guido Görtz CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Andreas Hartnigk CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Frank Heidenreich CDU Vorsitz 1. Stellvertreter/in
Jörg Jedfeld CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Johannes Kraft CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Denis Osmann CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Dirk Schmidt CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Dr. Johannes Slawig CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
SPD ordentliche Mitglieder
Axel Barton SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Bernd Goerke SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Julia Kahle-Hausmann SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Rüdiger Lehr SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Dieter Lieske SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Dirk Plaßmann SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Reiner Rogall SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Jürgen Scharmacher SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Norbert Schilff SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Martin Volkenrath SPD Mitglied Ordentlich
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliche Mitglieder
Norbert Czerwinski Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vorsitz 3. Stellvertreter/in
Matthias Dudde Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied Ordentlich
Martina Foltys-Banning Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied Ordentlich
Martina Herrmann Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen Mitglied Ordentlich
Jochen Kral  Mitglied Ordentlich
David Krystof Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied Ordentlich
NVN ordentliche Mitglieder
Ingo Brohl CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Silke Gorißen CDU Mitglied Ordentlich
Unternehmensvertreter ordentliche Mitglieder
Karsten Krüger  Mitglied Ordentlich
Stephan Lommetz  Mitglied Ordentlich
Werner Overkamp  Mitglied Ordentlich
CDU stellvertretende Mitglieder
Andreas Auler CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
Paul Düllings CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
Alexandra Gräber CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
Lothar Hegemann CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
Joachim Roeske CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
Friedhelm Stevens CDU Mitglied Stellvertretend
SPD stellvertretende Mitglieder
Volker Dittgen SPD Mitglied Stellvertretend
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen stellvertretende Mitglieder
Timo Schmidt Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied Stellvertretend
Matthias Schneider Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied Stellvertretend
Berater/Gäste
Christian Drelmann  Gast
Schriftführer/stellv. Schriftführer
Ulrich Haller  Schriftführer/in Stellvertretend
Manuela Stanik  Schriftführer/in
Vorstand VRR AöR
Ronald R. F. Lünser CDU Verwaltung
José Luis Castrillo SPD Verwaltung
Peter Duscha SPD  
Dr. Ute Jasper   
Claudia Weber   
Alexandra Westerkamp   
Klaus Wilke Betriebsratsvorsitzender DB Regio AG Wahlbetrieb Rhein-Ruhr