CDU ordentliche Mitglieder |
Frank Berger | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Ulrich Beul | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Guido Görtz | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Alexandra Gräber | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Frank Heidenreich | CDU | Vorsitz 1. Stellvertreter/in |
Hans-Jörg Herhausen | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Jörg Jedfeld | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Johannes Kraft | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Olaf Lehne | | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Denis Osmann | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Hans-Jürgen Petrauschke | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Laura Ann Rosen | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Dirk Schmidt-Waerdt | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
SPD plus ordentliche Mitglieder |
Axel Barton | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Bernd Goerke | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Rüdiger Lehr | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Dieter Lieske | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Dirk Plaßmann | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Reiner Rogall | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Jürgen Scharmacher | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Norbert Schilff | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Martin Volkenrath | SPD | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Axel C. Welp | SPD | Vorsitz 2. Stellvertreter/in |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliche Mitglieder |
Norbert Czerwinski | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Vorsitz 3. Stellvertreter/in |
Matthias Dudde | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Rolf Fliß | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Martina Foltys-Banning | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Martina Herrmann | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Mitglied Ordentlich |
David Krystof | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied Ordentlich |
NVN ordentliche Mitglieder |
Christoph Gerwers | CDU | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Unternehmensvertreter ordentliche Mitglieder |
Michael Feller | | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Karsten Krüger | | Mitglied Ordentlich |
Stephan Lommetz | | Mitglied Ordentlich |
CDU stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Rainer Voigt | CDU | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Andreas Auler | CDU | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Dr. Stephan Kopp | parteilos | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Thomas Kracke | CDU | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Joachim Roeske | CDU | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Friedhelm Stevens | CDU | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
SPD plus stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Volker Dittgen | SPD | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Sigrid Eicker | SPD | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Leon Kröck | Bündnis90/DieGrünen | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
NVN stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Dr. Peter Paic | SPD | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Unternehmensvertreter stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Peter Giesen | | Mitglied Stellvertretend |
Berater/Gäste |
Jens Betz | VRR | Gast |
Lothar Ebbers | PRO BAHN | Gast |
Vorstand VRR AöR |
José Luis Castrillo | SPD | Verwaltung |
Verwaltung |
Dr. Dieter Bayer | | nachrichtlich |
Ralf Dammann | | |
Klaus-Dieter Hering | | |
Simone Mathea-Schönfeld | | Verwaltung |
Dino Niemann | | Verwaltung |
Schriftführer/stellv. Schriftführer |
Ulrich Haller | | Schriftführer/in Stellvertretend |
Manuela Stanik | | Schriftführer/in |
Laura Waldschmidt | | |